Италия Serie A 2019-2020

ўйинлар тақвими



3 тур
02.10.2020|21:45
Фиорентина
1 : 2
Сампдория
03.10.2020|16:00
Сассуоло
4 : 1
Кротоне
03.10.2020|21:45
Удинезе
0 : 1
Рома
04.10.2020|13:30
Аталанта
5 : 2
Кальяри
04.10.2020|16:00
Парма
1 : 0
Верона
04.10.2020|16:00
Лацио
1 : 1
Интер
04.10.2020|16:00
Беневенто
1 : 0
Болонья
04.10.2020|19:00
Милан
3 : 0
Специя
04.10.2020|21:45
Ювентус
3 : 0
Наполи

4 тур
17.10.2020|16:00
Наполи
4 : 1
Аталанта
17.10.2020|19:00
Интер
1 : 2
Милан
17.10.2020|19:00
Сампдория
3 : 0
Лацио
17.10.2020|21:45
Кротоне
1 : 1
Ювентус
18.10.2020|13:30
Болонья
3 : 4
Сассуоло
18.10.2020|16:00
Торино
2 : 3
Кальяри
18.10.2020|16:00
Специя
2 : 2
Фиорентина
18.10.2020|19:00
Удинезе
3 : 2
Парма
18.10.2020|21:45
Рома
5 : 2
Беневенто
19.10.2020|21:45
Верона
0 : 0
Дженоа

5 тур
23.10.2020|21:45
Сассуоло
- : -
Торино
24.10.2020|16:00
Аталанта
- : -
Сампдория
24.10.2020|19:00
Дженоа
- : -
Интер
24.10.2020|21:45
Лацио
- : -
Болонья
25.10.2020|14:30
Кальяри
- : -
Кротоне
25.10.2020|17:00
Парма
- : -
Специя
25.10.2020|17:00
Беневенто
- : -
Наполи
25.10.2020|20:00
Фиорентина
- : -
Удинезе
25.10.2020|22:45
Ювентус
- : -
Верона
26.10.2020|22:45
Милан
- : -
Рома

6 тур
31.10.2020|17:00
Кротоне
- : -
Аталанта
31.10.2020|20:00
Интер
- : -
Парма
31.10.2020|22:45
Болонья
- : -
Кальяри


Италия Serie A 2019-2020

турнир жадвали


# Жамоа Ўйинлар сони Ғалаба Дуранг Мағлубият Т-Н Очко
1 Милан 4 4 0 0 0-0 12
2 Сассуоло 4 3 1 0 0-0 10
3 Аталанта 4 3 0 1 0-0 9
4 Наполи 4 3 0 1 0-0 8
5 Ювентус 4 2 2 0 0-0 8
6 Верона 4 2 1 1 0-0 7
7 Интер 4 2 1 1 0-0 7
8 Рома 4 2 1 1 0-0 7
9 Сампдория 4 2 0 2 0-0 6
10 Беневенто 4 2 0 2 0-0 6
11 Фиорентина 4 1 1 2 0-0 4
12 Дженоа 3 1 1 1 0-0 4
13 Кальяри 4 1 1 2 0-0 4
14 Специя 4 1 1 2 0-0 4
15 Лацио 4 1 1 2 0-0 4
16 Болонья 4 1 0 3 0-0 3
17 Удинезе 4 1 0 3 0-0 3
18 Парма 4 1 0 3 0-0 3
19 Кротоне 4 0 1 3 0-0 1
20 Торино 3 0 0 3 0-0 0

Долзарб хабарлар

ДОЛЗАРБ ЎЙИНЛАР АНОНСИ +2 СОАТ

Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
24 октября в 14:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула
24 октября в 16:00
Краснодар - Спартак Москва
24 октября в 16:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
24 октября в 17:00
Арсенал - Лестер Сити
24 октября в 17:00
Ливерпуль - Шеффилд Юнайтед
24 октября в 17:00
Атлетико М - Бетис
25 октября в 19:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
25 октября в 19:00
ПСЖ - Дижон
25 октября в 22:00
Лион - Монако
25 октября в 22:00
Спартак Москва - Ростов
31 октября в 17:00
Ротор - ЦСКА
31 октября в 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
31 октября в 18:00
Бернли - Челси
31 октября в 18:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
31 октября в 18:00
Ливерпуль - Вест Хэм
31 октября в 20:30
Зенит - Краснодар
7 ноября в 17:00
Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
7 ноября в 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Ливерпуль
7 ноября в 18:00
Ницца - Монако
8 ноября в 22:00