ЎЗБЕКИСТОН СУПЕР-ЛИГА 2019-2020

ўйинлар тақвими


01.10.2020|14:30
Сурхан
0 : 1
АГМК
01.10.2020|15:00
Бухара
0 : 0
Навбахор
02.10.2020|15:00
Согдиана
2 : 1
Локомотив Ташкент
02.10.2020|16:00
Насаф
4 : 1
Машал
02.10.2020|17:00
Кызылкум
2 : 1
Коканд-1912
перенесен
Бунедкор
- : -
Пахтакор Ташкент
17.10.2020|14:00
Машал
0 : 2
АГМК
18.10.2020|13:30
Андижан
1 : 1
Согдиана
18.10.2020|14:00
Бухара
0 : 0
Насаф
18.10.2020|15:30
Пахтакор Ташкент
3 : 1
Кызылкум
19.10.2020|14:00
Сурхан
0 : 1
Коканд-1912
19.10.2020|16:00
Навбахор
1 : 1
Металлург Бекабад
19.10.2020|16:00
Локомотив Ташкент
2 : 1
Бунедкор
21.10.2020|14:00
Пахтакор Ташкент
- : -
Согдиана
21.10.2020|16:00
Насаф
- : -
АГМК
22.10.2020|14:00
Машал
- : -
Коканд-1912
22.10.2020|16:00
Бунедкор
- : -
Андижан
23.10.2020|14:00
Металлург Бекабад
- : -
Бухара
23.10.2020|16:00
Кызылкум
- : -
Локомотив Ташкент
24.10.2020|13:30
Сурхан
- : -
Пахтакор Ташкент
24.10.2020|15:30
Согдиана
- : -
Навбахор
26.10.2020|13:00
Коканд-1912
- : -
АГМК
26.10.2020|15:00
Металлург Бекабад
- : -
Насаф
27.10.2020|13:00
Андижан
- : -
Кызылкум
27.10.2020|15:00
Навбахор
- : -
Бунедкор
28.10.2020|13:00
Сурхан
- : -
Локомотив Ташкент
28.10.2020|15:00
Машал
- : -
Пахтакор Ташкент
29.10.2020|13:00
Бухара
- : -
Согдиана


ЎЗБЕКИСТОН СУПЕР-ЛИГА 2019-2020

турнир жадвали


# Жамоа Ўйинлар сони Ғалаба Дуранг Мағлубият Т-Н Очко
1  Пахтакор 17 14 2 1 51-10 44
2  АГМК 19 12 6 1 31-16 42
3  Насаф 19 10 7 2 37-16 37
4  Қўқон-1912 19 10 2 7 29-22 32
5  Металлург 19 9 4 6 27-23 31
6  Бунёдкор 18 8 5 5 27-25 29
7  Локомотив 19 8 1 10 23-34 25
8  Навбаҳор 19 5 9 5 18-15 24
9  Сўғдиёна 18 6 6 6 22-24 24
10  Машъал 19 5 4 10 13-22 19
11  Қизилқум 19 4 5 10 14-31 17
12  Андижон 19 1 9 9 12-23 12
13  Сурхон 19 3 3 13 13-32 12
14  Бухоро 19 1 7 11 12-36 10
15   0-0 0

Долзарб хабарлар

ДОЛЗАРБ ЎЙИНЛАР АНОНСИ +2 СОАТ

Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
24 октября в 14:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула
24 октября в 16:00
Краснодар - Спартак Москва
24 октября в 16:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
24 октября в 17:00
Арсенал - Лестер Сити
24 октября в 17:00
Ливерпуль - Шеффилд Юнайтед
24 октября в 17:00
Атлетико М - Бетис
25 октября в 19:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
25 октября в 19:00
ПСЖ - Дижон
25 октября в 22:00
Лион - Монако
25 октября в 22:00
Спартак Москва - Ростов
31 октября в 17:00
Ротор - ЦСКА
31 октября в 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
31 октября в 18:00
Бернли - Челси
31 октября в 18:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
31 октября в 18:00
Ливерпуль - Вест Хэм
31 октября в 20:30
Зенит - Краснодар
7 ноября в 17:00
Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
7 ноября в 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Ливерпуль
7 ноября в 18:00
Ницца - Монако
8 ноября в 22:00