Франция - LIGUE 1

ўйинлар тақвими



6 тур
02.10.2020|22:00
ПСЖ
6 : 1
Анжер
03.10.2020|18:00
Ланс
2 : 0
Сент-Этьен
03.10.2020|22:00
Ницца
2 : 1
Нант
04.10.2020|14:00
Монпелье
0 : 1
Ним
04.10.2020|16:00
Метц
3 : 1
Лорьян
04.10.2020|16:00
Брест
1 : 0
Монако
04.10.2020|16:00
Бордо
3 : 0
Дижон
04.10.2020|16:00
Страсбур
0 : 3
Лилль
04.10.2020|18:00
Ренн
2 : 2
Реймс
04.10.2020|22:00
Лион
1 : 1
Марсель

7 тур
16.10.2020|20:00
Дижон
1 : 1
Ренн
16.10.2020|22:00
Ним
0 : 4
ПСЖ
17.10.2020|18:00
Реймс
1 : 3
Лорьян
17.10.2020|22:00
Марсель
3 : 1
Бордо
18.10.2020|14:00
Страсбур
2 : 3
Лион
18.10.2020|16:00
Нант
3 : 1
Брест
18.10.2020|16:00
Монако
1 : 1
Монпелье
18.10.2020|16:00
Анжер
1 : 1
Метц
18.10.2020|18:00
Сент-Этьен
1 : 3
Ницца
18.10.2020|22:00
Лилль
4 : 0
Ланс

8 тур
23.10.2020|22:00
Ренн
- : -
Анжер
24.10.2020|18:00
Лорьян
- : -
Марсель
24.10.2020|22:00
ПСЖ
- : -
Дижон
25.10.2020|15:00
Ланс
- : -
Нант
25.10.2020|17:00
Монпелье
- : -
Реймс
25.10.2020|17:00
Метц
- : -
Сент-Этьен
25.10.2020|17:00
Брест
- : -
Страсбур
25.10.2020|17:00
Бордо
- : -
Ним
25.10.2020|19:00
Ницца
- : -
Лилль
25.10.2020|23:00
Лион
- : -
Монако

9 тур
30.10.2020|23:00
Марсель
- : -
Ланс
31.10.2020|19:00
Ренн
- : -
Брест
31.10.2020|23:00
Нант
- : -
ПСЖ


Франция - LIGUE 1

турнир жадвали


# Жамоа Ўйинлар сони Ғалаба Дуранг Мағлубият Т-Н Очко
1 Лилль 7 5 2 0 13-2 17
2 ПСЖ 7 5 0 2 16-3 15
3 Ренн 7 4 3 0 15-8 15
4 Ницца 7 4 1 2 10-9 13
5 Ланс 7 4 1 2 10-10 13
6 Марсель 7 3 3 1 10-8 12
7 Монпелье 7 3 2 2 13-9 11
8 Монако 7 3 2 2 10-9 11
9 Лион 7 2 4 1 10-7 10
10 Сент-Этьен 7 3 1 3 9-10 10
11 Анже 7 3 1 3 8-15 10
12 Бордо 7 2 3 2 7-5 9
13 Брест 7 3 0 4 11-15 9
14 Метц 7 2 2 3 7-7 8
15 Нант 7 2 2 3 9-10 8
16 Ним 7 2 2 3 9-11 8
17 Лорьян 7 2 1 4 12-14 7
18 Страсбур 7 1 0 6 6-16 3
19 Реймс 7 0 2 5 6-13 2
20 Дижон 7 0 2 5 4-14 2

Долзарб хабарлар

ДОЛЗАРБ ЎЙИНЛАР АНОНСИ +2 СОАТ

Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
24 октября в 14:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула
24 октября в 16:00
Краснодар - Спартак Москва
24 октября в 16:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
24 октября в 17:00
Арсенал - Лестер Сити
24 октября в 17:00
Ливерпуль - Шеффилд Юнайтед
24 октября в 17:00
Атлетико М - Бетис
25 октября в 19:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
25 октября в 19:00
ПСЖ - Дижон
25 октября в 22:00
Лион - Монако
25 октября в 22:00
Спартак Москва - Ростов
31 октября в 17:00
Ротор - ЦСКА
31 октября в 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
31 октября в 18:00
Бернли - Челси
31 октября в 18:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
31 октября в 18:00
Ливерпуль - Вест Хэм
31 октября в 20:30
Зенит - Краснодар
7 ноября в 17:00
Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
7 ноября в 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Ливерпуль
7 ноября в 18:00
Ницца - Монако
8 ноября в 22:00