Германия - BUNDESLIGA

ўйинлар тақвими



3 тур
02.10.2020|21:30
Унион Берлин
4 : 0
Майнц
03.10.2020|16:30
Штутгарт
1 : 1
Байер
03.10.2020|16:30
Вердер
1 : 0
Арминия
03.10.2020|16:30
Кельн
1 : 3
Боруссия М
03.10.2020|16:30
Айнтрахт Ф
2 : 1
Хоффенхайм
03.10.2020|16:30
Боруссия Д
4 : 0
Фрайбург
03.10.2020|19:30
РБ Лейпциг
4 : 0
Шальке
04.10.2020|16:30
Вольфсбург
0 : 0
Аугсбург
04.10.2020|19:00
Бавария
4 : 3
Герта

4 тур
17.10.2020|16:30
Майнц
0 : 1
Байер
17.10.2020|16:30
Герта
0 : 2
Штутгарт
17.10.2020|16:30
Фрайбург
1 : 1
Вердер
17.10.2020|16:30
Хоффенхайм
0 : 1
Боруссия Д
17.10.2020|16:30
Аугсбург
0 : 2
РБ Лейпциг
17.10.2020|19:30
Арминия
1 : 4
Бавария
17.10.2020|21:30
Боруссия М
1 : 1
Вольфсбург
18.10.2020|16:30
Кельн
1 : 1
Айнтрахт Ф
18.10.2020|19:00
Шальке
1 : 1
Унион Берлин

5 тур
23.10.2020|21:30
Штутгарт
- : -
Кельн
24.10.2020|16:30
Майнц
- : -
Боруссия М
24.10.2020|16:30
Унион Берлин
- : -
Фрайбург
24.10.2020|16:30
РБ Лейпциг
- : -
Герта
24.10.2020|16:30
Бавария
- : -
Айнтрахт Ф
24.10.2020|19:30
Боруссия Д
- : -
Шальке
25.10.2020|17:30
Вольфсбург
- : -
Арминия
25.10.2020|20:00
Вердер
- : -
Хоффенхайм
26.10.2020|22:30
Байер
- : -
Аугсбург

6 тур
30.10.2020|22:30
Шальке
- : -
Штутгарт
31.10.2020|17:30
Айнтрахт Ф
- : -
Вердер
31.10.2020|17:30
Арминия
- : -
Боруссия Д
31.10.2020|17:30
Аугсбург
- : -
Майнц
31.10.2020|17:30
Кельн
- : -
Бавария
31.10.2020|20:30
Боруссия М
- : -
РБ Лейпциг


Германия - BUNDESLIGA

турнир жадвали


# Жамоа Ўйинлар сони Ғалаба Дуранг Мағлубият Т-Н Очко
1 РБ Лейпциг 4 3 1 0 0-0 10
2 Бавария 4 3 0 1 0-0 9
3 Боруссия Д 4 3 0 1 0-0 9
4 Айнтрахт Франкфурт 4 2 2 0 0-0 8
5 Штутгарт 4 2 1 1 0-0 7
6 Аугсбург 4 2 1 1 0-0 7
7 Вердер 4 2 1 1 0-0 7
8 Хоффенхайм 4 2 0 2 0-0 6
9 Байер 4 1 3 0 0-0 6
10 Унион Берлин 4 1 2 1 0-0 5
11 Боруссия М 4 1 2 1 0-0 5
12 Фрайбург 4 1 2 1 0-0 5
13 Вольфсбург 4 0 4 0 0-0 4
14 Арминия Билефельд 4 1 1 2 0-0 4
15 Герта 4 1 0 3 0-0 3
16 Кёльн 4 0 1 3 0-0 1
17 Шальке 4 0 1 3 0-0 1
18 Майнц 4 0 0 4 0-0 0

Долзарб хабарлар

ДОЛЗАРБ ЎЙИНЛАР АНОНСИ +2 СОАТ

Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
24 октября в 14:30
ЦСКА - Арсенал Тула
24 октября в 16:00
Краснодар - Спартак Москва
24 октября в 16:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
24 октября в 17:00
Арсенал - Лестер Сити
24 октября в 17:00
Ливерпуль - Шеффилд Юнайтед
24 октября в 17:00
Атлетико М - Бетис
25 октября в 19:00
Барселона - Реал Мадрид
25 октября в 19:00
ПСЖ - Дижон
25 октября в 22:00
Лион - Монако
25 октября в 22:00
Спартак Москва - Ростов
31 октября в 17:00
Ротор - ЦСКА
31 октября в 17:00
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
31 октября в 18:00
Бернли - Челси
31 октября в 18:00
Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
31 октября в 18:00
Ливерпуль - Вест Хэм
31 октября в 20:30
Зенит - Краснодар
7 ноября в 17:00
Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
7 ноября в 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Ливерпуль
7 ноября в 18:00
Ницца - Монако
8 ноября в 22:00