Испания LaLiga

ўйинлар тақвими



4 тур
01.10.2020|20:00
Севилья
1 : 0
Леванте
01.10.2020|20:00
Атлетик
0 : 1
Кадис
01.10.2020|22:30
Сельта
0 : 3
Барселона

5 тур
03.10.2020|14:00
Вальядолид
1 : 2
Эйбар
03.10.2020|17:00
Атлетико
0 : 0
Вильярреал
03.10.2020|19:30
Эльче
0 : 0
Уэска
03.10.2020|19:30
Реал Сосьедад
3 : 0
Хетафе
03.10.2020|22:00
Валенсия
0 : 2
Бетис
04.10.2020|13:00
Осасуна
2 : 0
Сельта
04.10.2020|15:00
Алавес
1 : 0
Атлетик
04.10.2020|17:00
Леванте
0 : 2
Реал Мадрид
04.10.2020|19:30
Кадис
1 : 1
Гранада
04.10.2020|22:00
Барселона
1 : 1
Севилья

6 тур
17.10.2020|14:00
Гранада
1 : 0
Севилья
17.10.2020|17:00
Сельта
0 : 2
Атлетико
17.10.2020|19:30
Реал Мадрид
0 : 1
Кадис
17.10.2020|22:00
Хетафе
1 : 0
Барселона
18.10.2020|13:00
Эйбар
0 : 0
Осасуна
18.10.2020|15:00
Атлетик
2 : 0
Леванте
18.10.2020|17:00
Вильярреал
2 : 1
Валенсия
18.10.2020|19:30
Алавес
0 : 2
Эльче
18.10.2020|19:30
Уэска
2 : 2
Вальядолид
18.10.2020|22:00
Бетис
0 : 3
Реал Сосьедад

7 тур
23.10.2020|22:00
Эльче
2 : 1
Валенсия
24.10.2020|17:00
Барселона
1 : 3
Реал Мадрид
24.10.2020|19:30
Севилья
0 : 1
Эйбар
24.10.2020|19:30
Осасуна
1 : 0
Атлетик
24.10.2020|22:00
Атлетико
2 : 0
Бетис
25.10.2020|16:00
Вальядолид
0 : 2
Алавес
25.10.2020|18:00
Кадис
0 : 0
Вильярреал
25.10.2020|20:30
Хетафе
0 : 1
Гранада
25.10.2020|23:00
Реал Сосьедад
4 : 1
Уэска
26.10.2020|23:00
Леванте
1 : 1
Сельта


Испания LaLiga

турнир жадвали


# Жамоа Ўйинлар сони Ғалаба Дуранг Мағлубият Т-Н Очко
1 Реал Сосьедад 7 4 2 1 14-3 14
2 Реал Мадрид 6 4 1 1 9-4 13
3 Вильярреал 7 3 3 1 8-8 12
4 Атлетико 5 3 2 0 10-1 11
5 Кадис 7 3 2 2 6-6 11
6 Севилья 5 3 1 1 6-3 10
7 Осасуна 6 3 1 2 6-4 10
8 Хетафе 6 3 1 2 5-4 10
9 Эльче 5 3 1 1 5-4 10
10 Гранада 6 3 1 2 7-9 10
11 Бетис 7 3 0 4 7-11 9
12 Эйбар 7 2 2 3 5-6 8
13 Барселона 5 2 1 2 9-5 7
14 Валенсия 7 2 1 4 9-11 7
15 Алавес 7 2 1 4 5-8 7
16 Атлетик Бильбао 6 2 0 4 4-6 6
17 Сельта 7 1 3 3 4-10 6
18 Уэска 7 0 5 2 5-10 5
19 Леванте 6 1 1 4 6-11 4
20 Вальядолид 7 0 3 4 5-11 3

Долзарб хабарлар

ДОЛЗАРБ ЎЙИНЛАР АНОНСИ +2 СОАТ

Пасуш де Феррейра - Порту
30 октября в 23:30
Шеффилд Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
31 октября в 15:30
Реал Мадрид - Уэска
31 октября в 16:00
Спартак Москва - Ростов
31 октября в 16:30
Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
1 ноября в 19:30
Реал Мадрид - Интер
3 ноября в 23:00
Зенит - Лацио
4 ноября в 20:55
РБ Лейпциг - ПСЖ
4 ноября в 23:00
Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
7 ноября в 18:00
Манчестер Сити - Ливерпуль
7 ноября в 18:00
Боруссия Д - Бавария
7 ноября в 20:30
Лацио - Ювентус
8 ноября в 14:30
Тоттенхэм - Манчестер Сити
21 ноября в 18:00
Монако - ПСЖ
22 ноября в 03:00
Атлетико М - Барселона
22 ноября в 03:00
Наполи - Милан
22 ноября в 22:45
Лацио - Зенит
24 ноября в 23:00
ПСЖ - РБ Лейпциг
24 ноября в 23:00
Интер - Реал Мадрид
25 ноября в 23:00
Челси - Тоттенхэм
28 ноября в 18:00